Support Center

Name is required.
Email address is required.
Invalid email address
Answer is required.
Exceeding max length of 5KB

In game name.

Ruben van Osch Jul 31, 2016 05:38PM BST

I bought the in game name from steam in the summer sale and I made an account to make a in game name, but the name is still not in the game. It is not eaven in the in game entreries. athurised or un-athurised. Here is my prisoner name and bio info:
First name: Ruben

Nickname: Rubeste

Last Name: van Osch
Date of Birth: 1998-05-30
Prisoner Bio:
C.E.O. of RI-Industries.
He created an company where he made new technology, but all wet down when the police stormed his HQ and found classified documents from goverments from around the world.

He is smart especialy with cyber security.
-------------------------------------------------------------------
I have no clue why it has not been added and i submitted it before the update from 27 of july
Thanks for your time.

This question has received the maximum number of answers.

support@introversion.co.uk
http://assets3.desk.com/
false
@IVSoftware
Loading
seconds ago
a minute ago
minutes ago
an hour ago
hours ago
a day ago
days ago
about
false
Invalid characters found
/customer/en/portal/articles/autocomplete